Rozpis utkání 2.NHbL (2014/2015)

24. září 2014 v 9:20 | www.streethockey.cz |  Jungle Fever v 2.NHbL

Sobota 06.09.2014

21004TJ HBC Mělník - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B11:00 » Horní Počaply

Neděle 07.09.2014

21001Jungle Fever Kladno - HBC Hostivař B10:00 » Kladno - ZS
21002TJ KOVO Praha B - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice14:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21003HC Kert Park Praha B - South Park Cows16:00 » Lužiny

Sobota 13.09.2014

21005HC Kert Park Praha B - TJ HBC Mělník14:00 » Lužiny
21007HBC Hostivař B - TJ KOVO Praha B10:00 » Horní Měcholupy

Neděle 14.09.2014

21006South Park Cows - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice17:30 » Horní Měcholupy
21008SK Spectrum Praga - Jungle Fever Kladno10:00 » Čimice

Sobota 20.09.2014

21010TJ KOVO Praha B - SK Spectrum Praga11:30 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21012TJ HBC Mělník - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice11:00 » Horní Počaply
21013HC Kert Park Praha B - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B14:00 » Lužiny

Neděle 21.09.2014

21014Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B10:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21015HBC Hostivař B - TJ HBC Mělník17:30 » Horní Měcholupy
21016SK Spectrum Praga - South Park Cows10:00 » Čimice
21017HBC Rakovník - TJ KOVO Praha B13:00 » Rakovník

Sobota 27.09.2014

21018South Park Cows - HBC Rakovník10:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21019TJ HBC Mělník - SK Spectrum Praga15:00 » Horní Počaply
21020HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - HBC Hostivař B10:00 » Mladá Boleslav
21021HC Kert Park Praha B - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice14:00 » Lužiny

Neděle 28.09.2014

21009Jungle Fever Kladno - HBC Rakovník13:00 » Kladno - ZS
21011South Park Cows - HBC Hostivař B16:00 » Horní Měcholupy

Sobota 04.10.2014

21022HBC Hostivař B - HC Kert Park Praha B13:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21023SK Spectrum Praga - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B10:00 » Čimice

Neděle 05.10.2014

21024TJ HBC Mělník - HBC Rakovník14:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21025Jungle Fever Kladno - TJ KOVO Praha B10:00 » Kladno - ZS

Sobota 11.10.2014

21026South Park Cows - Jungle Fever Kladno10:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21027HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - HBC Rakovník11:00 » Mladá Boleslav
21028HC Kert Park Praha B - SK Spectrum Praga14:00 » Lužiny
21029Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - HBC Hostivař B10:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt

Sobota 18.10.2014

21030SK Spectrum Praga - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice10:00 » Čimice
21031HC Kert Park Praha B - HBC Rakovník14:00 » Lužiny
21032Jungle Fever Kladno - TJ HBC Mělník12:30 » Kladno - ZS
21033TJ KOVO Praha B - South Park Cows14:00 » Palmovka - Loba

Neděle 19.10.2014

21034TJ HBC Mělník - TJ KOVO Praha B15:00 » Horní Počaply
21035Jungle Fever Kladno - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B13:00 » Kladno - ZS
21036Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - HBC Rakovník10:00 » Palmovka - Loba
21037HBC Hostivař B - SK Spectrum Praga17:30 » Horní Měcholupy

Sobota 01.11.2014

21039HC Kert Park Praha B - Jungle Fever Kladno13:00 » Lužiny
21041South Park Cows - TJ HBC Mělník10:00 » Horní Měcholupy

Neděle 02.11.2014

21038HBC Rakovník - HBC Hostivař B12:30 » Rakovník
21040TJ KOVO Praha B - HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B14:00 » Palmovka - Loba

Sobota 08.11.2014

21042HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - South Park Cows10:00 » Mladá Boleslav
21043TJ KOVO Praha B - HC Kert Park Praha B12:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21044Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - Jungle Fever Kladno10:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21045SK Spectrum Praga - HBC Rakovník10:00 » Čimice

Neděle 09.11.2014

21046HBC Hostivař B - Jungle Fever Kladno11:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21047Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - TJ KOVO Praha B10:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21048South Park Cows - HC Kert Park Praha B17:30 » Horní Měcholupy
21049HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - TJ HBC Mělník09:30 » Mladá Boleslav

Sobota 15.11.2014

21051Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - South Park Cows09:30 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21052TJ KOVO Praha B - HBC Hostivař B16:30 » Palmovka - Asfalt

Neděle 16.11.2014

21050TJ HBC Mělník - HC Kert Park Praha B14:00 » Horní Počaply
21053Jungle Fever Kladno - SK Spectrum Praga13:00 » Kladno - ZS

Sobota 22.11.2014

21054HBC Rakovník - Jungle Fever Kladno14:00 » Rakovník
21055SK Spectrum Praga - TJ KOVO Praha B10:00 » Čimice
21056HBC Hostivař B - South Park Cows10:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21057Bohemia Benders Ďáblice - TJ HBC Mělník09:30 » Palmovka - Asfalt
21058HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - HC Kert Park Praha B10:00 » Mladá Boleslav

Sobota 29.11.2014

21059HBC Tygři Mladá Boleslav B - Bohemia Benders Ďáblice10:00 » Mladá Boleslav
21060TJ HBC Mělník - HBC Hostivař B14:00 » Horní Počaply

Neděle 30.11.2014

21061South Park Cows - SK Spectrum Praga15:00 » Horní Měcholupy
21062TJ KOVO Praha B - HBC Rakovník14:00 » Palmovka - Asfalt
 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Aktuální články

Reklama